Search

Search results: ismeretlen xviii.sz.(priemont-i iskola)

Fete Galante
Ismeretlen XVIII.sz.(Priemont-i iskola)

Fete Galante

Details »

Still Life with Fish
Ismeretlen 17. századi festő

Still Life with Fish

Details »

Still Life With Fruits
Ismeretlen (XVIII. század)

Still Life With Fruits

Details »

Annunciation
Ismeretlen (XVIII. század)

Annunciation

Details »

Port
Ismeretlen (XVIII. század)

Port

Details »

 Apple Harvest

Portrait of Madonna
Ismeretlen (XVIII. század)

Portrait of Madonna

Details »