Search

Search results: ismeretlen (xviii. század)

Annunciation
Ismeretlen (XVIII. század)

Annunciation

Details »

Portrait of Madonna
Ismeretlen (XVIII. század)

Portrait of Madonna

Details »

Still Life With Fruits
Ismeretlen (XVIII. század)

Still Life With Fruits

Details »

Port
Ismeretlen (XVIII. század)

Port

Details »

Arcadia Scene
Jacob Philipp Hackert (XVIII. után)

Arcadia Scene

Details »

Wandering Scene with Church

Wandering Scene with Church

Details »

Forest Road with an Ox Cart
Jules Marinier (XIX.század)

Forest Road with an Ox Cart

Details »

 Apple Harvest

Fete Galante
Ismeretlen XVIII.sz.(Priemont-i iskola)

Fete Galante

Details »

Still Life with Fish
Ismeretlen 17. századi festő

Still Life with Fish

Details »